স্বাক্ষর সংগ্রহ অভিযান (বরিশাল ডিভিশন)


Go Back

Show All Registration List

SLCEO / ED NameOrganization Name
1 Mahamuda Begum ED LTN Love Thy Neighbour (LTN)
2 Mahamuda Begum ED LTN Love Thy Neighbour (LTN)
3 Pramanando Gharami, Executive Director Alternative Initiative for Development (AID)
4 Edward Robin Bollove Center For Rural Service Society
5 Kajzi Jahangir Kabir SAINT Bangladesh
6 Chowdhury Mohammad Masum-Advisor SANGRAM
7 Amit Kundu NANDAN Art Culture
8 Darul Islam AUS
9 Kazi Fakhrul SACO
10 Anawara Begum ISWA
11 Asma Akhter Women Development Foundation(WDF)
12 Md. Arif Molla SEBA
13 Md. Arifur Rahman SEAM Foundation
14 Shamsuddin Khan ANNESA
15 Chowdhury Munir Hossain SANGRAM(Sangathita Gramunnyan Karmasuchi)
16 Samsun nahar Anirban Samaj Unnoyan Sangstha
17 Syed Hossain Ahamed Kamal Children And Youth Development Organization(CYDO)
18 Jahanara Begum Shapna Chandradip Development Outlook
19 VDF, Barishal Zakir Hossain Talukdar
20 Rabeya Khatun (President) Lokmorcha Barishal
21 Pushpo Rani Chakraborty Bangladesh Mohila Porishod, Barishal District Committee
22 Syed Habibur Rahman Manobadhikar Joat, Barishal
23 MD. Shajahan Gazi Dak Diye jai
24 Md. Nurul Islam CSO
25 Nigar Sultana Honufa HRDP
26 Jahid Hossain Khan Grameen Development Society (GDS)
27 Nakib Abdus Salam ABC Foundation
28 Lincon Bayen (Divisonal Coordinator) BELA
29 Shohidul Islam (ED) Rural Economical Development Organization (REDO)
30 Ahsan Murad Chowdhury (ED) Prime
31 Syed Ziaul Hasan (Divisional Coordinator) Costal Development Partnership (CDP)
32 Kazi Enayet Hossain Shiblu SCOPE
33 Abdul Gaffar Khan (ED) VCDS
34 Hasina Begum NIla (ED) Suvo
35 Ranajit datta PDO
36 Masuma Akter (Coordinator) DUJKS
37 Md. Enayet Hossain Monir Darial Union Janakallyan Songstha (DUJKS)
38 Shibani Chowdhoury CSO
39 Syed Mofazzel Hossain Patuakhali Mohila Unnayan shamiti.
40 Syed Mozibur Rahman Community Development Initiave (CDI)
41 Md. Mortuza Khaled Integrated Community Development Society (I.C.D.S)
42 Dr. Iftekharuzzaman Transparency International Bangladesh (TIB)
43 Kazi Noushad Rasel (Deputy Executive Director) Integrated Community Development Association (ICDA)
44 A.T.M.Khorshed Alam AROHI
45 Anower Zahid (Chief Advisor) Integrated Community Development Association (ICDA)
46 Salma Khan Integrated Community Development Association (ICDA)
47 Edward Robin Bollove Center For Rural Service Society
48 SHUVANKAR CHAKRABORTY MAP
49 Hemayet Uddin Himu Surjalok Trust, Jhalokathi
50 Zaul Ahasan Zia PGUS, Pirojpur
51 Shahabuddin Panna NSS, Amtali, Borguna